3
9AM ZONE 02 - AEROBIC CAPACITY
CANCELED: 10AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
CANCELED: 11AM WARMAN - OPEN GYM (0/16)
|
4
CANCELED: 5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
CANCELED: 5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (0/20)
CANCELED: 6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
CANCELED: 6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (0/20)
CANCELED: 9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
CANCELED: 9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (0/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (0/12)
5:30 PM Bravo Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (7/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (2/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (0/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (1/12)
|
5
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (12/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
4:30 PM Bravo Troops
4:30 PM Lil' Troops
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/14)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (6/12)
5:30 PM Alpha Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (9/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/16)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/12)
|
6
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (10/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (11/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (1/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (10/12)
5:15 PM Strength Training - Autism Saskatoon
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (7/18)
6:30 PM WARMAN - WEIGHTLIFTING (8/15)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/12)
|
7
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (12/12)
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (10/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (13/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (3/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (1/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
|
8
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (11/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS (18/40)
4:30 PM Bravo Troops
4:30 PM Lil' Troops
5:30 PM WARMAN - FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS (13/40)
5:30 PM Alpha Troops
|
9
8AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
8:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
9:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/20)
10AM WARMAN - WEIGHTLIFTING (4/15)
10:30 AM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (10/18)
12:30 PM Olympic Weightlifting - Autism Saskatoon
1:30 PM Olympic Weightlifting - Autism Saskatoon
2:30 PM FASD Saskatoon
|
10
9AM ZONE 02 - AEROBIC CAPACITY
10AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
11AM WARMAN - OPEN GYM (11/16)
12:30 PM Special Olympics Powerlifting - Saskatoon
2PM Badminton - Riverside Racquet Club
|
11
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (14/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (3/12)
5:30 PM Bravo Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (10/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (8/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (2/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (1/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (2/12)
|
12
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
4:30 PM Bravo Troops
4:30 PM Lil' Troops
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (12/14)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:30 PM Alpha Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (14/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (10/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (7/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (1/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/16)
|
13
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (11/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (7/12)
5:15 PM Strength Training - Autism Saskatoon
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (14/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (2/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (8/18)
6:30 PM WARMAN - WEIGHTLIFTING (8/15)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (1/12)
|
14
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (2/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (12/12)
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (6/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (0/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
|
15
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (1/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (1/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (10/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS (17/40)
4:30 PM Lil' Troops
5:30 PM WARMAN - FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS (9/40)
5:30 PM Alpha Troops
|
16
8AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
8:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
9:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (13/20)
10AM WARMAN - WEIGHTLIFTING (7/15)
10:30 AM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (8/18)
12:30 PM Olympic Weightlifting - Autism Saskatoon
1:30 PM Olympic Weightlifting - Autism Saskatoon
2:30 PM FASD Saskatoon
|
17
9AM ZONE 02 - AEROBIC CAPACITY
10AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (10/12)
11AM WARMAN - OPEN GYM (8/16)
12:30 PM Special Olympics Powerlifting - Saskatoon
2PM Badminton - Riverside Racquet Club
|
18
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (12/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (11/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (0/12)
5:30 PM Bravo Troops
5:30 PM Bravo Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (11/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (1/12)
|
19
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/12)
4:30 PM Lil' Troops
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/14)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (9/12)
5:30 PM Alpha Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (10/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (3/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (1/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/16)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
|
20
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (10/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (2/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (4/12)
5:15 PM Strength Training - Autism Saskatoon
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (3/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (6/18)
6:30 PM WARMAN - WEIGHTLIFTING (8/15)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/12)
|
21
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (2/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (12/12)
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (6/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (2/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (3/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (1/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
|
22
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (10/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
4:30 PM Lil' Troops
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/14)
5:30 PM Alpha Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (0/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (3/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
|
23
8AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
8:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
9:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (13/20)
|
24
9AM ZONE 02 - AEROBIC CAPACITY
10AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/12)
11AM WARMAN - OPEN GYM (4/16)
12:30 PM Special Olympics Powerlifting - Saskatoon
2PM Badminton - Riverside Racquet Club
|
25
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (11/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (10/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (6/12)
5:30 PM Bravo Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (12/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (13/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (8/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
|
26
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (7/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (7/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (3/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (10/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
4:30 PM Lil' Troops
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (10/14)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (11/12)
5:30 PM Alpha Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (12/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (10/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (10/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (3/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
|
27
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (12/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (6/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (4/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (11/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (7/12)
5:15 PM Strength Training - Autism Saskatoon
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (4/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (5/18)
6:30 PM WARMAN - WEIGHTLIFTING (11/15)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/12)
|
28
5:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/12)
5:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (2/20)
6:30 AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (3/12)
6:45 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (6/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (2/12)
9:15 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/20)
12PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (13/20)
12PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (5/12)
4:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/18)
4:30 PM WARMAN - JUNIOR CROSSFIT (4/12)
5:30 PM Bravo Troops
5:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/14)
5:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (11/12)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (6/18)
6:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (5/12)
6:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
7:30 PM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (0/12)
7:30 PM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (0/12)
|
29
8:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (8/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (9/16)
9:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (18/20)
10AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (13/16)
|
30
8AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (3/12)
8:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (3/20)
9AM WARMAN - CROSSFIT (8/12)
9:30 AM SASKATOON - CROSSFIT (9/20)
10AM WARMAN - WEIGHTLIFTING (4/15)
10:30 AM SASKATOON - WEIGHTLIFTING (6/18)
|